EVALUATION SKATE TIMES:
SAT | 9/25/2021 | CDA | 15:15 | 16:15 | U13-1 |
SAT | 9/25/2021 | CDA | 16:30 | 17:30 | U13-2 |
SAT | 9/25/2021 | CDA | 17:45 | 18:45 | U13-3 |
GROUPINGS:
Scrimmage 2 Team 1 | |
25-Sep-21 | |
Start Time | 15:15 |
Arena | CDA |
DARBY | LAUREN |
FINK | GABRIEL |
STUBBS | WILLIAM |
MORRIS | EVAN |
MACISAAC | CHARLIE |
CHEREMSHYNSKI | NATHAN |
RICH | ALEXANDER |
ZERBESKI | CALEB |
ROACH | ASHTON |
SCHULER | NATHAN |
ALLEN | CORBIN |
SHAPPKA | DANIEL |
BOKENFOHR | COHEN |
LEUNG | DEACON |
Scrimmage 2 Team 2 | |
25-Sep-21 | |
Start Time | 15:15 |
Arena | CDA |
MCCONNELL | MATTHEW |
ORRELL | JACOBI |
FIRMANIUK | LIAM |
PERRON | MAXIM |
ANNETT | DESMOND |
KONDRAK | SANTIAGO |
ROBITAILLE | GABRIEL |
PERRON | MASON |
SAMPLE | LANGSTON |
TILLEY | REID |
LAFFERTY | ISAAC |
PROBERT | RIVER |
SIMMONS | PIERCE |
GOLLINGER | JOSH |
Scrimmage 2 Team 3 | |
25-Sep-21 | |
Start Time | 16:30 |
Arena | CDA |
CARTER | RILEY |
GARDINER | MASON |
FERGUSON | CAMERON |
GORDON | SAMUEL |
RAYMOND | LIAM |
BEWICK | LIAM |
STUBBS | NICKLAS |
CIPLAK | TIMUR |
SELLITTO | SILVANO |
KOLODIAZNY | GAVIN |
SIEVEWRIGHT | DECLAN |
SALMON | CLARK |
LIPSETT | ELLIOTT |
CARDINAL | TEAGUE |
Scrimmage 2 Team 4 | |
25-Sep-21 | |
Start Time | 16:30 |
Arena | CDA |
KWASNYCIA | JACOB |
GOUCHEE | GRANT |
ESTRADA-LIVERNOIS | ROBERTO |
SHANDRO | ARCHIE |
CARTER | BRAIDEN |
OLFERT | MICAH |
WING | JAHRYD |
IMPELLIZZERI | LUKE |
SUTTON | JADEN |
GARDNER | HENRIK |
TOCHENUIK | KALE |
PATTISON | NOEL |
ROBERT | MATHEO |
WONG | BRANDON |
ELLINGSON | ELLAR |
Scrimmage 2 Team 5 | |
25-Sep-21 | |
Start Time | 17:45 |
Arena | CDA |
SZCZEPANSKI | JAMIE |
CRANE | DRESDEN |
FILIPIC | CAELAN |
HARCOURT | JOSHUA |
COLISTRO | ERIC |
PIDRUCHNEY | OLIVER |
TREVETHAN | KAIDEN |
VAN DYKE | JUDE |
MAZZUCA | PRESTEN |
ABDULHAK | AHMED |
GASPER | CLARK |
SCHMIDT | JUSTIN |
FORSYTHE | TEGAN |
Scrimmage 2 Team 6 | |
25-Sep-21 | |
Start Time | 17:45 |
Arena | CDA |
MACE | KYSON |
GAUCHER | EMILY |
SCHOENBERGER | JACK |
PREVOST | VINCENT |
ALI | LIRE |
MALAY | ZACK |
MONTGOMERY | RYLA |
CHOW | GAVIN |
BERTRAND | ANDY |
LE | LEO |
DAVIES | BRENNAN |
LAVALLEE | WAYLON |