SENIOR TIMBITS EVALUATIONS


Senior Timbits Evaluations for 2019/20

LAST NAME FIRST NAME Day Date Rink Time
ATKINSON GRAYSON SATURDAY 9/14/2019 Castledowns A 15:45 16:45
BENKO FIONA SATURDAY 9/14/2019 Castledowns A 15:45 16:45
BRODYK KAIDEN SATURDAY 9/14/2019 Castledowns A 15:45 16:45
CANTERBURY AUGIE SATURDAY 9/14/2019 Castledowns A 15:45 16:45
CHORZEMPA BLAKE SATURDAY 9/14/2019 Castledowns A 15:45 16:45
DOWELL BENNETT SATURDAY 9/14/2019 Castledowns A 15:45 16:45
FRIESEN FINN SATURDAY 9/14/2019 Castledowns A 15:45 16:45
FRIESEN HALSTEN SATURDAY 9/14/2019 Castledowns A 15:45 16:45
GAULD CALVIN SATURDAY 9/14/2019 Castledowns A 15:45 16:45
GOODWIN VLAD SATURDAY 9/14/2019 Castledowns A 15:45 16:45
GROTKOWSKI FINLEY SATURDAY 9/14/2019 Castledowns A 15:45 16:45
GUTERSON BRAYDEN SATURDAY 9/14/2019 Castledowns A 15:45 16:45
HANES TANNER SATURDAY 9/14/2019 Castledowns A 15:45 16:45
HERMAN MAXWELL SATURDAY 9/14/2019 Castledowns A 15:45 16:45
INKPEN JAXON SATURDAY 9/14/2019 Castledowns A 15:45 16:45
JOYAL OWEN SATURDAY 9/14/2019 Castledowns A 15:45 16:45
KAPTY RILEY SATURDAY 9/14/2019 Castledowns A 15:45 16:45
KEATS CARSON SATURDAY 9/14/2019 Castledowns A 15:45 16:45

LAST NAME FIRST NAME Day Date Rink Time
KLEMOLA BENTLEY SATURDAY 9/14/2019 Castledowns A 17:00 18:00
LEUNG COLTON SATURDAY 9/14/2019 Castledowns A 17:00 18:00
LEUNG MADDEN SATURDAY 9/14/2019 Castledowns A 17:00 18:00
MAMIC MILES SATURDAY 9/14/2019 Castledowns A 17:00 18:00
MCCABE MADELEINE SATURDAY 9/14/2019 Castledowns A 17:00 18:00
MCCLEAN ELIZABETH SATURDAY 9/14/2019 Castledowns A 17:00 18:00
MCLEAN HUTCHEON SATURDAY 9/14/2019 Castledowns A 17:00 18:00
MULLEN LUCAS SATURDAY 9/14/2019 Castledowns A 17:00 18:00
ONISHENKO JUDE SATURDAY 9/14/2019 Castledowns A 17:00 18:00
RASK CALEB SATURDAY 9/14/2019 Castledowns A 17:00 18:00
RENNICK BRAXTON SATURDAY 9/14/2019 Castledowns A 17:00 18:00
SCHOENBERGER BECKETT SATURDAY 9/14/2019 Castledowns A 17:00 18:00
STASIUK DIERKS SATURDAY 9/14/2019 Castledowns A 17:00 18:00
TENNEY LUKE SATURDAY 9/14/2019 Castledowns A 17:00 18:00
VAN WIEREN BROCK SATURDAY 9/14/2019 Castledowns A 17:00 18:00
WALTON GEORGIA SATURDAY 9/14/2019 Castledowns A 17:00 18:00
WARREN TRISTAN SATURDAY 9/14/2019 Castledowns A 17:00 18:00
WILLIAM-TETTAMENTE EMERY SATURDAY 9/14/2019 Castledowns A 17:00 18:00
YAROSLOWSKY RONIN SATURDAY 9/14/2019 Castledowns A 17:00 18:00

Questions? Concerns? Please contact Mike and Rob, Initiation/Timbits Directors, at inititiation@hawksathletics.ca

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

Get Started

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

Get Started

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

Get Started

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

Get Started